This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • ❤ Bangtan Boys (BTS), is a South Korean boy group of seven formed by Big Hit Entertainment, including RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V and JUNG KOOK

  • ❤ DOUBLE-SIDED ROUND MIRROR: metal material. Crystal clear reflection without distortion and lets you apply a perfect make-up or pluck eyebrows

  • ❤ PRACTICAL AND EXQUISITE DESIGN: Slim and elegantly designed; Foldable and with magnetic closure; Ideal for refreshing on the go; Great gift for girls, ladies and professional make-up artists

  • ❤ COMPACT FOR TRAVEL: 7 cm; Easily fits in your hand, cosmetics or travel bag; Refresh the look of your hair or make-up anytime, anywhere

  • ❤ PERFECT GIFT: Premium quality and versatility make this mirror a unique gift for women of all ages; Perfect for special days like birthdays, anniversaries, Christmas and more

  • Color:Style 35

    ♥ Rap Monster

    Full Name: Kim Nam Joon
    Nickname: RapMon, Leader Mon, God of Destruction
    Position: Rapper, Leader
    Birthday: September 12, 1994
    Fun fact: BTS has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap Monster is the only member left from the original line up.

    ♥ Suga

    Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
    Position: Rapper
    Birthday: March 9, 1993
    Fun fact: He is called Motionless Min because on his days off he doesn't do anything.

    ♥ JungKook

    Full Name: Jeon Jung Kook
    Position: Vocal, Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
    Birthday: September 1, 1997
    Fun fact: Said to be a very skilled cook.

    ♥ Jimin

    Full Name: Park Ji Min
    Position: Vocal, Dancer
    Birthday: October 13, 1995
    Fun fact: He is known for his impressive abs.

    ♥ J-Hope

    Full Name: Jung Ho Seok
    Position: Rapper, Dancer
    Birthday: February 18, 1994
    Fun fact: He loves kimchi.

    ♥ V

    Full Name: Kim Tae Hyung
    Nickname: TaeTae, Blank Tae
    Position: Vocal
    Fun fact: They call him Blank Tae because of his blank expression.

    ♥ Jin

    Full Name: Kim Seok Jin
    Nickname: Pink Princess, Jin Princess
    Position: Vocal, Visual
    Birthday: December 4, 1992
    Fun fact: According to the other members, he has the best body in Bangtan.

    Teblacker BTS Mini Foldable Mirror Kpop Bangtan Boys Jungkook Jimin V Suga Jin J-Hope Rap Monster Portable Handheld Mirror for The ArmyStyle 35 - B07PTZFDM8

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes. Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose. We will ship the product as your request.

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Teblacker BTS Mini Foldable Mirror Kpop Bangtan Boys Jungkook Jimin V Suga Jin J-Hope Rap Monster Portable Handheld Mirror for The ArmyStyle 35 - B07PTZFDM8

    • Product Code: B07PTZFDM8
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $41.36
    • $15.34